11

ONK WEGRACE OSS 9 JUNI 2003
Klasse 125cc
POS. NAAM:                         MERK: TIJD: GEMIDD. PNT
NR. H  M  SEC KM/H
1 KIEWIT,ROBBIE,DUSSEN/NL HONDA 15:23.8 128.597 / 25
2 BOS ELECTRO RACING
KOK,GERT-JAN,IJSSELMUIDEN/NL HONDA 15:26.8 128.179 / 20
3 LITJENS RACING
LITJENS,JOEY,AMERICA/NL HONDA 15:30.3 127.694 / 16
4 LODEWIJK ASS/EZAS HEKWERK
HAAN de,HAROLD,HATTEM/NL APRILIA 15:31.0 127.611 / 13
5 KREIJ van,MARK,OSS/NL HONDA 15:37.5 126.715 / 11
6 TOVAMI
FREDERIKS,JOHAN,’S-HEERENHOEK/NL HONDA 15:40.0 126.389 / 10
7 ROADRACING TEAM HOLLAND
RENS van,SAM,VENLO/NL APRILIA 15:41.8 126.142 / 9
8 TENNEN RACING TEAM
MAREL van der,JARNO,’S GRAVENZANDE/NL HONDA 15:44.3 125.806 / 8
9 BEITLER,RONALD,ENS/NL HONDA 15:44.4 125.791 / 7
10 BARTE,MARTIN,MAURIK/NL HONDA 15:53.3 124.616 / 6
11 VERHOEF,ROB,ARKEL/NL HONDA 15:55.6 124.323 / 5
12 RACE TEAM ROELOFS
DRAGT van den,FRANK,NUNSPEET/NL HONDA 16:00.9 123.636 / 4
13 LUKRO RACING DRENTHE
STOFFER,FERRY,ELSPEET/NL HONDA 16:01.6 123.539 / 3
14 PEVADA-RACING-TEAM
DAALEN van,MARK,LEIDSCHENDAM/NL HONDA 16:05.9 122.993 / 2
15 RI-JO LAS-CONSTRUCTIEBEDRIJF
BUCHLY,RICHARD,LEIDSCHENDAM/NL HONDA 16:18.7 121.389 / 1
16 GROB,RAYMOND,HILVERSUM/NL HONDA 15:28.6 119.401 /
NIETGEKWALIFICEERD:
BEKKER den,ADRI,OSS/NL HONDA 06:10.2 128.369 /
SNELSTE RONDE:   47 J.MAREL van der/NL  1:00.378 =131.173 KM/N RONDE:  14
Klasse 250cc
POS. NAAM:                         MERK: TIJD: GEMIDD. PNT
NR. H  M  SEC KM/H
1 TEAM HOLLAND
LAKERVELD,PATRICK,WIJK EN AALBURG/NL APRILIA 14:34.3 135.884 / 25
2 JANSEN,JARNO,HELENAVEEN/NL YAMAHA 14:39.3 135.109 / 20
3 J&E SPORTS OSS RACING TEAM
VOS,ARIE,OSS/NL YAMAHA 14:39.8 135.034 / 16
4 BENJAN MOTOREN
HOOGEVEEN,JAAP,SMILDE/NL YAMAHA 14:47.9 133.802 / 13
5 KURSTJES BV
ROELOFS,JAN,ST.MICHIELSGESTEL/NL HONDA 15:08.0 130.839 / 11
6 PIEPER,GERT,PUTTEN/NL APRILIA 15:10.9 130.418 / 10
7 DE AREND HORECA MEUBILAIR
GEVERS,RANDY,BERLICUM NB HONDA 15:12.4 130.212 / 9
8 VELTHUIZEN,MIKE,HILVERSUM/NL HONDA 15:13.5 130.051 / 8
9 MAKELAARDIJ JAAP KINGMA
LITJENS,EMILE,AMERICA/NL HONDA 15:13.7 130.015 / 7
10 JAAP KINGMA/AKRU MONTAGE
APPELO,BRAM,TERWOLDE/NL HONDA 15:21.3 128.946 / 6
DONDORFF BV-BEUGEL BV
DONDORFF,MARCEL,BEILEN/NL YAMAHA 15:23.6 128.625 / 5
12 BAKKER,JAN FRANK,MIDWOLDA/NL HONDA 15:33.8 127.22 / 4
13 WASSINK AUTOBEDRIJF
WASSINK,TONNY,HENGELO GLD/NL HONDA 15:14.5 121.241 / 3
14 MADRACING.NL
BERG van den,LEO,BEVERWIJK/NL HONDA 15:16.1 121.032 / 2
15 BRULS,ERIC,GELEEN/NL HONDA 14:51.0 115.561 / 1
SNELSTE RONDE:    7 P.LAKERVELD/NL    57.410 = 137.955 KM/H  INDE:   3
Klasse Supermono
POS. NAAM:                         MERK: TIJD: GEMIDD. PNT
NR. H  M  SEC KM/H
1 FROM HOUTCOATING/DE BRUIJNE
REINBERGEN,WILFRED,STEGGERDA/NL BMW 12:55.9 122.486 / 25
2 GRAUWMANS,JOSEPH,MEER/B 12:56.8 122.341 / 20
3 BOS,ARNOLD,BARNEVELD/NL DUCATI 12:58.5 122.082 / 16
4 SLOWTEC DYNOJET KWADIJK
WINKELAAR,MARCO,VOLENDAM/NL YAMAHA 13:00.0 121.839 / 13
5 J. OUDSHOORN BV – X-EQUO
HAKVOORT,ROB,LEUSDEN/NL YAMAHA 13:07.1 120.74 / 11
6 MOTORTOER
HAANAPPEL,TED,AMSTERDAM/NL KTM 13:08.8 120.482 / 10
7 PGR FROM HOUTCOATING
FROM,HENK,WOLVEGA/NL PGR 13:13.9 119.715 / 9
8 VELDEN v.d.,CHRISTIAN,DRUNEN/NL 13:14.3 119.657 / 8
9 AANSTOOT,HENK,MARKELO/NL 13:17.4 119.193 / 7
10 STRUIJK,MARKO,DEN HAAG/NL YAMAHA 13:39.8 115.928 / 6
11 NOLEN MOTORS/UNISOL
LUIJTEN,WALTER,LAGE ZWALUWE/NL 13:41.4 115.701 / 5
12 HAND,RON,WORMER/NL YAMAHA 13:44.8 115.226 / 4
13 WAAGMEESTER,MARCO,KROMMENIE/NL 13:45.1 115.185 / 3
14 HEESWIJK van,HANS,OSS/NL ROTAX 13:57.0 104.083 / 2
15 DE WIT RACING
WIT de,KOEN,LELYSTAD/NL YAMAHA 13:04.8 100.917 / 1
NIET IFICEERD:
JONGEJANS,WILLEM,WORMERVEER/NL 04:38.1 113.931 /
GOMPEL van,LAMBERT,VALKENSWAARD/NL SUZUKI 02:18.9 114.031 /
HOVENGA,PATRICK,LEER/D HOVI-KAWA 01:07.8 116.793 /
SNELSTE RONDE:    6 J.GRAUWMANS/B  1:03.396 = 124.929 KM/H  INDE:   5
Klasse Supersport
POS. NAAM:                         MERK: TIJD: GEMIDD. PUNTEN
NR. H  M  SEC KM/H
1 LEEMANS TRANSPORT & AANNEMERIJ
WINKEL,RENE,VRIEZENVEEN/NL HONDA 14:32.9 136.093 / 25
2 PIET GELUK AUTO’S
KLEEF v.,MICHEL,SLIJK EWIJK/NL HONDA 14:36.3 135.565 / 20
3 HARTELMAN,TORLEIF,HENGELO GLD./NL YAMAHA 14:36.3 135.564 / 16
4 BEEK v.,HARRY,WEZEP/NL YAMAHA 14:37.0 135.468 / 13
5 LOON v.,ERIK,HAPERT/NL KAWASAKI 14:37.2 135.434 / 11
6 TEAM ESHA KOBUTEX
STEENBERGEN van,RON,BENNEKOM/NL HONDA 14
« Terug
4 mei 2006
Door: